Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
249 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 900 000 € 10 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 738 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 795 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
770 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
890 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 575 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
465 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
189 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3