Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
377 500 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 147 800 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
472 100 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
389 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 053 100 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3