Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
399 595 000 ₽ 390 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
20 492 000 ₽ 136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽ 195 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
17 623 000 ₽ 88 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 306 367 000 ₽ 562 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 2322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
8 709 000 ₽ 108 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
10 758 000 ₽ 134 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3