Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
142 420 000 ₽
272 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
522 sq.m.
Plot Area:
942 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
61 471 000 ₽
149 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
412 sq.m.
Plot Area:
752 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
179 305 000 ₽
548 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1451 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
71 620 000 ₽
358 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1058 sq.m.
For Sale
92 209 000 ₽
523 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
53 792 000 ₽
201 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
267 sq.m.
Plot Area:
624 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
96 313 000 ₽
296 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 874 000 ₽
240 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
141 395 000 ₽
217 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
76 845 000 ₽
200 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
384 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
153 178 000 ₽
373 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
13 832 000 ₽
125 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
66 599 000 ₽
350 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
549 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
312 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
71 620 000 ₽
358 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
935 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
91 702 000 ₽
247 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
371 sq.m.
Plot Area:
985 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
199 797 000 ₽
458 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
436 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1389 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
101 948 000 ₽
219 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
464 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
173 670 000 ₽
578 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
189 551 000 ₽
386 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
491 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
78
79
80
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)