Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
91 344 000 ₽
589 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
For Sale
123 493 000 ₽
972 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
For Sale
100 019 000 ₽
458 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
For Sale
73 484 000 ₽
326 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
For Sale
99 416 000 ₽
485 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
For Sale
88 200 000 ₽
600 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
For Sale
82 082 000 ₽
554 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
For Sale
223 304 000 ₽
598 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
373 sq.m.
For Sale
75 454 000 ₽
628 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
137 653 000 ₽
552 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
For Sale
76 474 000 ₽
317 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
241 sq.m.
For Sale
73 415 000 ₽
564 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
78 003 000 ₽
Flat in the city center, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
71 376 000 ₽
313 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
For Sale
73 925 000 ₽
369 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
15 311 000 ₽
161 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 899 000 ₽
150 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 118 000 ₽
124 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 807 000 ₽
131 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 303 000 ₽
133 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1005
1006
1007
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)