Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
814 500 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
465 400 € 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
871 500 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
925 100 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 300 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
261 800 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
605 100 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 107 700 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4