Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 800 000 € 16 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 400 000 € 8 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
730 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
165 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
690 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
453 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3