Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 096 100 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 500 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 281 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
174 700 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
541 500 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 402 400 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 402 400 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 842 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
390 300 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 888 700 € 10 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
385 700 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
501 400 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 110 300 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5