Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 483 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 793 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
885 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
825 000 € 90 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
20 000 000 € 90 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 231430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
825 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2328 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 495 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
8 000 000 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
13 000 000 € 11 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5