Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 182 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 591 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
884 900 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
283 100 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
259 600 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
383 500 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
448 300 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
214 700 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
531 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
214 700 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4