Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽
340 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 521 000 ₽
268 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
32 144 000 ₽
188 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽
357 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
135000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
68 916 000 ₽
293 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
162 276 000 ₽
478 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
339 sq.m.
Plot Area:
273 sq.m.
For Sale
27 174 000 ₽
173 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Plot Area:
191 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 303 000 ₽
248 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
661 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
116 201 000 ₽
260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1039 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
41 041 000 ₽
161 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
254 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
152800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
405 267 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
373900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
68 538 000 ₽
242 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
23 629 000 ₽
214 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
31 751 000 ₽
130 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 055 000 ₽
339 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
75 602 000 ₽
184 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
81000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
382 369 000 ₽
634 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
603 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7055 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
45 417 000 ₽
232 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
642 sq.m.
For Sale
44 907 000 ₽
224 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
414
415
416
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)