Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
825 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
870 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
815 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
870 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
569 000 €

Villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
520 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 886 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
625 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 767 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
628 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
955 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
998 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3