Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 300 000 €

Villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5528 sq.m.
For Sale
2 730 000 €
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 025 000 € 6 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Ciutadella, Balearic Islands, Spain

Ciutadella, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
560 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 900 000 € 8 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
2 730 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
1 325 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5