Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
881 400 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 400 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 113 500 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
634 700 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 645 400 €

Villa, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain

Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 762 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
681 700 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
217 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 115 500 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 163 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 998 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5