Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
377 500 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
215 400 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
682 800 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
661 500 € 6 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 800 € 10 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
472 100 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
182 200 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
156 200 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
926 300 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
152 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
163 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
583 400 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7