Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 403 300 € 7 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7055 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 621 900 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 759 800 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
272 400 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
For Sale
435 900 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4