Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
465 400 € 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 396 300 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
610 900 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
382 800 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 596 200 € 13 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
964 600 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 745 400 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
605 100 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
756 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5