Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 109 600 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 879 500 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 697 300 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
581 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 604 300 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
811 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 868 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
4 642 400 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 057 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 701 200 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 762 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 583 700 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 916 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3