Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
167 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
116 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
104 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
79 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 29
  • Bathrooms: 35