Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
890 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 575 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
840 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
372 400 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
465 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 320 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
248 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
138 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2