Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
285 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 684 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
479 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 229 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1462 ares
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
469 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
891 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
399 000 €

Villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1516 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5