Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 000 €
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
998 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 850 000 € 8 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 380 000 € 8 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 260 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
850 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4