Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
101 436 000 ₽
654 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
143 444 000 ₽
717 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
100 411 000 ₽
393 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
109 626 000 ₽
656 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
82 993 000 ₽
522 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
124 899 000 ₽
583 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
163 936 000 ₽
496 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽
978 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽
290 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
108 096 000 ₽
720 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
101 436 000 ₽
405 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
59 841 000 ₽
524 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
61 016 000 ₽
473 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
58 915 000 ₽
736 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
87 091 000 ₽
1 049 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
101 948 000 ₽
662 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
200 822 000 ₽
803 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
75 821 000 ₽
492 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 161 000 ₽
477 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
76 845 000 ₽
480 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1037
1038
1039
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)