Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 116 500 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 757 100 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
564 100 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 291 800 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 600 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
8 109 600 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 879 500 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
351 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 818 700 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 880 500 € 5 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 939 200 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
740 400 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4