Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
144 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
171 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
153 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
174 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
179 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
145 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
157 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
870 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4