Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
244 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
292 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
422 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
369 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
252 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
264 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
960 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
429 500 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3