Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
424 800 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
94 300 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
123 800 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
417 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
175 800 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
324 500 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
702 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 179 900 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
55 300 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
67 300 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
766 900 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4