Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
395 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
298 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
284 900 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 493 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
383 300 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
206 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 700 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
931 100 € 4 900 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4