Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 169 400 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 998 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 115 500 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 586 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
257 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 290 800 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
346 700 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 408 400 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 169 400 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 282 900 € 10 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
297 400 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 291 800 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 879 500 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
740 400 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4