Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
66 599 000 ₽
358 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
60 964 000 ₽
210 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
516 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
423 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
223 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
30 226 000 ₽
377 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
604 515 000 ₽
560 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1079 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6556 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
18 443 000 ₽
204 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 344 000 ₽
191 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
112 706 000 ₽
679 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 161 000 ₽
229 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
302 sq.m.
Plot Area:
729 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
86 579 000 ₽
170 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
508 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
142 420 000 ₽
203 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1021 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
404 718 000 ₽
1 200 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
337 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
92 112 000 ₽
270 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
59 939 000 ₽
237 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
252 sq.m.
Plot Area:
405 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
86 579 000 ₽
614 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
13 012 000 ₽
153 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
607 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1830 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
101 948 000 ₽
339 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2026 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
814 558 000 ₽
728 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
92 214 000 ₽
307 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
391
392
393
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)