Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
91 180 000 ₽
276 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
734 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽
140 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
803 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
266 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
408 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1607 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽
492 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1740 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
168 466 000 ₽
716 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽
463 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
456 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
476 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2123 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
69 384 000 ₽
231 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2348 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
694 704 000 ₽
1 249 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
556 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2580 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽
171 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
418 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
128 520 000 ₽
331 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
388 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1015 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
138 072 000 ₽
253 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
545 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
352 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Plot Area:
924 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
295 249 000 ₽
261 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽
243 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Rooms:
8
For Sale
136 336 000 ₽
298 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
457 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1564 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
67 734 000 ₽
211 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽
701 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
710 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1625 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
1
...
455
456
457
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)