Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
111 149 000 ₽ 721 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
32 738 000 ₽ 222 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
24 251 000 ₽ 131 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
36 376 000 ₽ 242 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
43 449 000 ₽ 365 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
43 348 000 ₽ 290 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
18 087 000 ₽ 160 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 171 000 ₽ 165 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
20 098 000 ₽ 189 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
28 191 000 ₽ 225 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 252 000 ₽ 254 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
237 455 000 ₽ 466 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
70 226 000 ₽ 219 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 808 000 ₽ 327 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 294 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
141 462 000 ₽ 471 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
282 925 000 ₽ 565 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4