Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
712 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
402 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 578 000 ₽
144 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
55 841 000 ₽
346 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
92 726 000 ₽
431 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
130 637 000 ₽
512 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
85 042 000 ₽
425 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 291 000 ₽
217 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
28 684 000 ₽
260 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 226 000 ₽
222 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 201 000 ₽
310 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
35 041 000 ₽
232 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 472 000 ₽
132 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
306 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 316 000 ₽
188 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
30 733 000 ₽
108 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
284 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
66 594 000 ₽
426 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 959 000 ₽
213 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 422 000 ₽
149 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 992 000 ₽
94 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
7 480 000 ₽
115 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
486
487
488
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)