Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽ 627 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
75 784 000 ₽ 252 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
44 027 000 ₽ 157 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
19 018 000 ₽ 126 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 555 000 ₽ 107 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4