Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
429 848 000 ₽
661 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
282 224 000 ₽
496 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
569 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2693 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
251 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
432 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4027 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽
484 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
230 121 000 ₽
523 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1799 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽
322 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
364 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
129 389 000 ₽
517 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
119 836 000 ₽
448 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
267 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
410 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽
580 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
673 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1823 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
138 072 000 ₽
213 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
648 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1399 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
364 720 000 ₽
729 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽
243 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
603 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
960 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
295 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽
119 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
76 417 000 ₽
347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
171 939 000 ₽
195 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
880 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽
90 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
3075 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
Rooms:
6
1
...
500
501
502
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)