Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽
286 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
466 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽
245 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽
267 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
20 754 000 ₽
223 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
307 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
35 604 000 ₽
296 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
20 841 000 ₽
130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
19 365 000 ₽
193 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽
334 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
17 802 000 ₽
356 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
18 410 000 ₽
122 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
72 076 000 ₽
514 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
24 141 000 ₽
301 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
9 457 000 ₽
94 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
21 623 000 ₽
216 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
6 296 000 ₽
70 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽
173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
1
...
502
503
504
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)