Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
197 800 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
223 900 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 700 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
202 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
127 900 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3