Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
375 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
479 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 229 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
299 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
715 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
775 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2031 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8