Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
884 900 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
588 800 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
167 500 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
338 600 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
749 200 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 864 700 € 8 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 708 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 761 000 € 5 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
940 200 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
881 400 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2475 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 113 500 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5