Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6253 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
525 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
935 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1447 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
900 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
148 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
129 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
167 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2