Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 396 300 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 035 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 107 700 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
756 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 270 800 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
518 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1257 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 397 400 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
371 500 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
984 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
559 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
553 100 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
524 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5