Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
165 200 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
165 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
14 214 000 € 12 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
355 300 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
536 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 600 € 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5