Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 250 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 868 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 285 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1664 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
514 500 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 780 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246000 sq.m.
For Sale
15 000 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4