Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
770 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
578 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 631 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10029 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
685 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monistrol de Calders, Catalunya, Spain

Monistrol de Calders, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 750 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580051 sq.m.
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2