Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 125 300 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
460 800 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 6 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 700 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 200 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 100 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
176 500 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
261 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
603 200 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
435 300 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5