Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
599 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
187 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Spacious penthouse, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2