Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 21 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
590 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 650 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 950 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 6911 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 230 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13861 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 8 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 650 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
599 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 450 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1232480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 16
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
2 900 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3