Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
112 100 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
9 144 200 € 6 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 769 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 49000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
165 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
142 800 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
105 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
77 900 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2