Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
263 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
177 500 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
309 200 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3