Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 20 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
4 000 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 000 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 850 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 625 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
105 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
123 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
109 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
117 900 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
87 500 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3